Duo des cabanes de l'Or - Mauguio (34)
Dimanche 11 février 2007 - course à pied en duo - 14.4 km
Rang Nom Prénom Cat Temps Class/Cat. Equipe
1 HAPARD/LAYEK Walter/ Erwan SH 00:50:00 1 T G V
2 DÉJÉAN/FOURCADE Patrick/J.Noêl SH 00:51:41 2 T G M
3 LEFEVRE/LIOGIER Thierry/Christian SH 00:52:44 3 LES JOUTEURS
4 LAFARE/AIGLIN Laurent/Patrick SH 00:53:05 4 OCCITANIE
5 BESSET/BARRACO Christophe/Joel SH 00:53:20 5 AMICALE HÉRAULT 4
6 DANNECKER/ EL MOUBARAK Eric/Brahim V1H 00:53:33 1 DUO AU SOLEIL
7 BENMRAD/GERADIN Rafigue/Raphael SH 00:53:55 6 ACTINE ET MYOSINE
8 BAÏLA/FOURNIER Serge/Emeric SH 00:55:24 7 PAPI ET JEUNO
9 LOUCHE/CLERC Robert/Denis V1H 00:55:26 2 LES FLÈCHES
10 GROS/FABBRIZIO Laurent/Eric V1H 00:55:34 3 LES ECLOPIEDS
11 DIAMANTE/FROLI Pierre/Alain V1H 00:55:59 4 USNM VET
12 PRADEL/FERRIGNO Arnaud/Sauveur V1H 00:59:02 5 BLOOD RUNNERS
13 LE CORNU/LE CORNU Jérémie/Dominique SH 00:59:31 8 SANG POUR SANG
14 CORNET/BRAMY Pierre/Paul V1H 00:59:39 6 CŒURS DE L'AN PASSÉ
15 DAMOISEAU/SANCHEZ Philippe/Henri V2H 01:00:21 1 DUPONT ET  DUPOND
16 LUNEAU/GUELTON Sophie/Laurent SM 01:00:31 1 TRI PARIS
17 TALLAGRAND/GRASSI Erik/Joseph V1H 01:00:32 7 STAR SHIP TROOPERS
18 BALDET/MULOT Francis/Bertrand SH 01:00:38 9 JACOU TRI
19 TCHOUPRAKOV/DHAIME Igor/Véronique V1M 01:00:43 1 VAPASIVIT
20 PLAISANT/NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal/Anne SM 01:00:46 2 BIP-BIP
21 NICOLAS/GARCIA Michel/Dimitri SH 01:00:53 10 LES VERTS
22 MASSEMIN/FOUDRINIER Eric/Sylvie V1M 01:00:56 2 TIÉMI
23 FOUCAULT/MARIN Loic/J.François V1H 01:00:58 8 DUAL CŒURS
24 TISSOT/JACOMINO  J-Claude/Magali SM 01:01:14 3 AMICALE HÉRAULT 5
25 PONSET/ SUSA Olivier/Christiane V1M 01:01:17 3 LES GLOBES TROTTEURS
26 FABRE/FABRE Francis/Aline V2M 01:01:20 1 LES FA-FAS
27 EXPOSITO/BASCOUL J.Pierre/Philippe V1H 01:01:30 9 ALTER ET GO
28 BANEGAS/MIRABAUD Philippe/Benoît SH 01:01:42 11 LES BOFS
29 BOSC/MONTMÉJEAN Patrick/Christian V2H 01:01:49 2 TAC ET TIC
30 LEGROS/SIRJEAN Sylvain/J.Luc V1H 01:02:17 10 LES QUADRAS
31 MATEU/BARBANSON Freddy/Eric V1H 01:02:25 11 LES INSÉPARABLES
32 LEMALLAN/WOLF Said/Laurent SH 01:02:31 12 LES ÉCLOPÉS DE L'ACFM
33 BOU/PARMENTIER Thierry/Bernard V1H 01:02:35 12 SANOFI 5
34 HELLEC/SALGUES Christine/Serge V1M 01:02:44 4 GABATCHES 1
35 LAUVIN/ORTIZ Thierry/Philippe SH 01:02:47 13 O LAU
36 FABRY/PALOSSE Gilles/Vincent SH 01:02:58 14 LES FLÈCHES JAUNES
37 VERDANET/JARDIN Gérard/Fréderic SH 01:03:24 15 LES DIÉSELS
38 MAURY/CREMIEN christian/Didier V1H 01:03:24 13 LES ROMANTIQUES
39 ROUX/VERNASSAUD Richard/Alain V2H 01:03:33 3 SANOFI 8
40 PIROT/CONESSA Hervé/Marc V1H 01:03:45 14 PIROT/CONESSA
41 CLAVE/LOOSEMORE Jérome/Nancy SM 01:03:54 4 RICE FOREVER
42 NICOLAS/TRABUCHET Fabrice/Ludovic SH 01:03:59 16 LES JNOUNES
43 JOUAULT/VLADIMIROVA Benoît/ Masha SM 01:04:06 5 LES CROCODILES
44 BEAUMELLE/BEAUMELLE J.Paul/Patrice SH 01:04:19 17 LES BOBOS
45 BERTIN/EVESQUE Stéphane/Cédric SH 01:04:43 18 TBI 96.97
46 MENON/FUMOSO Frédéric/Gérard V1H 01:04:46 15 LES BISEXUELS
47 BOULOC/CHAILLAN Christian/M.Anne V1M 01:05:17 5 VIVE LE TEMPS
48 OLLIER/BOUET Gérald/Nathalie SM 01:05:22 6 TIC TAC
49 DINH/COLBEAU Tanh-Tuan/Eric V1H 01:05:38 16 CAPTAINS CŒUR DE MIEL
50 LEYGUE/BERRUS J.Marc/Elisabeth V2M 01:05:53 2 LES CARPES DIEM
51 MATHIEU/SANDER Hubert/Evelyne SM 01:05:58 7 LA LOCOMOTIVE D'OR
52 COULET/LERDOU-UDOY Patrick/Patrick SH 01:06:08 19 LES PATRICK'S
53 SADOUN/ANGELILLA Freddy/Damien SH 01:06:25 20 SANOFI 3/ST MATHIEU
54 WACHEUR/FERRAN Eric/Eric V1H 01:06:26 17 LES ERIKOUNETS
55 MANZANO-TORRA/FERNANDEZ Curro/René V2H 01:06:26 4 POR LOS CAMINOS
56 FROMENT/FROMENT Valérie/Denis V1M 01:06:37 6 FROM'34
57 ROQUE/CORNELLES Vincent/Patrick SH 01:06:38 21 LES ROCK'N ROLL
58 DORES/CHACON Lionel/Anabel V1M 01:06:38 8 L'EOLIENNE
59 SESSA/MARAVAL Christine/J.Michel V1M 01:06:38 7 LE DÉTOUR
60 GONZALES/CHABROUD J.Pierre/Yves V1H 01:06:44 18 YVES- JEAN
61 PATARD/BARRANCA Jérome/Philippe SH 01:06:48 22 CŒURS À DONF
62 ISER/BARLAGUET Régine/Laurent V1M 01:06:52 9 MIRABELLE ET CARTAGÈNE
63 PAOLUCCI/CORRIGER Magali/Claude SM 01:07:09 8 LA BELLE ET LE CLOCHARD
64 RICHOMME/BLUCHET Noêl/Philippe V3H 01:07:23 1 LES VIEUX ROUTIERS
65 VENTURA/BRESCIANI Louis/Christophe V1H 01:07:26 19 BAILÉN  22
66 IAVARONE/DESTOUESSE Florence/Yannick SM 01:07:33 9 IN EXTRÉMIS
67 LORENZELLI/TOUITOU Héléne/Simon V1M 01:07:34 10 LES ENDURANS
68 CARMONA/BRAS Hervé/Laurent V1H 01:07:39 20 LES REVENANTS
69 TRENVOUEZ/LONG Yannick/Franck SH 01:07:48 23 LES JOGGEURS DU BÉRANGE
70 RAVESE/BOUTONNET Agostino/Alain V2H 01:07:59 5 TARTARIN ET TARASCONE
71 DOMIEN/DUPUY Antoine/Catherine SM 01:08:13 10 SANOFI 1
72 VEYRUNE/FABBRIZIO J.Luc/Carmen V1M 01:08:21 11 VEY-FAB
73 NAZON/GAUDY Thierry/Gérard SH 01:08:26 24 AMICALE HÉRAULT 1
74 BERNARD/ ALCAMO J-Louis/ Gaëtan V3H 01:08:35 2 AMICALE HÉRAULT 6/TAMALOU
75 BASTIE/DOMERGUE Cécile/Sébastien SM 01:09:08 11 LES BAS-DOS
76 VEZIES/LIDA Monique/Robert V1M 01:09:10 12 LES GRAVELOTS
77 GARCIA/GUILLEMOT Sylvie/Yann V1M 01:09:18 13 LES VALEUREUX
78 DANNECKER/GALINIER Evelyne/Denis V2M 01:09:19 3 LES GIRONDINS DE PIGNAN
79 GUEZO/TELLIER Patrick/Thierry SH 01:09:21 25 PAT-THI
80 VALENTIN/BRET Eric/François SH 01:09:48 26 ENCORE DEBOUT
81 CHARMASSON/ASTIER Joseph/J.Pierre V3H 01:09:53 3 LES BIGS FOOT
82 BLANCHETON/MICHELIER Valérie/Sylviane SF 01:10:02 1 CHOUETTE!
83 KNOCHÉ/KNOCHÉ Rémi/Vincent EH 01:10:29 1 COYOTTES
84 DEVLAMYNCK/CHAMPAGNE Emmanuel/Olivier SH 01:10:36 27 DIABOLO ET SATANAS
85 BOUTIOT/BUDZINSKI Thierry/Laurent V1H 01:10:41 21 WORLD RUNNERS
86 PUCCINI/BILICKI Marc/Alain V1H 01:10:59 22 PUC-BIL
87 XIXONS/ODIN Catherine/Isabelle SF 01:11:02 2 LES BIQUETTES DES MARAIS
88 MAURIN/GINESTE Roland/J.Paul V3H 01:11:10 4 NIMES MARATHON
89 MAVIEL/LONCKE Chantal/Hervé SM 01:11:24 12 SAINT MALO
90 MANGIN/GIBELIN Lilian/Marc SH 01:11:34 28 JUJU ET LILI
91 LANGLADE/ LANGLADE Lionel/Cédric SH 01:11:51 29 COURIR O CAILAR
92 MARCADIER/VERDIER Laurent/Valérie SM 01:12:01 13 LES PIFS
93 TOMBERLI/VAILLÈ Bruno/Marc V1H 01:12:02 23 TOMMA
94 BOYER/MUNIER Stéphan/Claude V3H 01:12:07 5 LES INSÉPARABLES
95 SAUDES/CREGUT Daniel/Claude V2H 01:12:08 6 SAUCRE
96 AICHE/TERAUBE M.Pierre/Jacques V1M 01:12:15 14 FLAMANTS ROSE
97 POIRIER/CHANUT J.Yves/J.Christophe SH 01:12:42 30 LES POICHATS
98 GINTRAND/NOURRIT Pierre/Pierre V1H 01:12:49 24 NOURRIT
99 THERMEA/GADAL Ludovic/Laurent SH 01:12:50 31 LES ENVAHISSEURS
100 ABBAL/JALABERT Christophe/Michel SH 01:12:57 32 TEAM FAVAS
101 CHAPON/USDIN Fabien/Michel SH 01:13:02 33 TEAM AMBRUSSUM
102 LEMALLAN/VALERO Mohamed/Sonia SM 01:13:03 14 SANOFI 6
103 RASCHILAS/RENAULT Franck/Denis V1H 01:13:09 25 LES VIEILLES PILES
104 DUFFAUT/VIE MAZURE Christian/Anne V1M 01:13:12 15 LES GABIANS
105 CRÉTIN/NGYEN Marc/Trang SM 01:13:15 15 LES KIWIS
106 PILOT/IMBERT J.Marc/Julien EH 01:13:18 2 LES CHOCAPICS
107 VEYRIÈ/BLANC Philippe/Arnaud SH 01:13:20 34 LES PIEDS NIQUE LÉS!
108 PÉTORIN/FERRO Jérome/Serge SH 01:13:24 35 LES FLAMANTS
109 MOURGUES/SCHULER Maxime/Sandra SM 01:13:34 16 SANOFI 10
110 BERGER/FOURREAU Patrice/Grégory SH 01:13:49 36 ALLEZ LES VERRES
111 CONGY/CONGY Pascale/Christian V2M 01:14:06 4 SANOFI 9
112 DIGIANO/PALMAS Stella/Grégory SM 01:14:06 17 LES TEIGNOUS
113 PONS/MARTINEZ Philippe/Sandrine SM 01:14:11 18 NOUS
114 ROBERT/VIDAL Jacky/Bernard V1H 01:14:29 26 LES MELGORIENS
115 DIDIER/DIDIER Yveline/Roger V2M 01:14:56 5 PETITE FOULÉE
116 VIEU-VALAT/VALAT sophie/Arnaud SM 01:15:03 19 LES P'TITS AVIONS
117 HALABUAN/VANGREVELYNGUE Edmond/Christophe V1H 01:15:05 28 AUBADE ST JEAN
118 ROMARIN/LAVIT J.Paul/Bernard V2H 01:15:05 7 ENTRE VIGNES ET MER
119 CLAVERE/FABRE J.Noêl/J.Pierre V1H 01:15:05 27 ANDINS DONAUX
120 NGOUNGOURE/FALCOMATA Jéssica/Antoine SM 01:15:06 20 JESS AND COACH
121 MOURET/MOURET Mickaêl/Fatima SM 01:15:17 22 SAMBA
122 MOUTON/DOMENGE Martial/Cendrine SM 01:15:17 21 2 DERNIÈRE MM
123 MARTIN/DIDIER Willy/Jérome SH 01:15:21 37 LES COPAINS DE FLO
124 FERRAN/SIMEON Catherine/Annie V1F 01:15:24 1 LES QUINQUAVOLANTES
125 TISON/FONTANEL Pascal/J.Yves V1H 01:15:28 29 LES NORMANDS
126 FAIZANDIÉ/PAYET Marianne/Isabelle SF 01:15:37 3 LAS CARACOLES
127 ROUX/COVA François/Philippe V1H 01:15:37 30 LES ANGES BLEUS
128 RIGAUD/BOUET Kathy/Gaelle SF 01:15:42 4 LES FAROS
129 CALVET/BIDON Christine/Richard V1M 01:15:57 16 LES KIRI"S
130 BOULET/BOULET Marielle/Thierry SM 01:16:07 23 LES BOULIES
131 VASSEUR/AUGÉ Sabine/M.Laure V1F 01:16:08 2 LES MAROUETTES PONCTUÉES
132 TAVERNIER/BENOIT Véronique/J.Marc V1M 01:16:18 17 SANOFI 15
133 VAILLÉ/PY-PÉREZ Nathalie/Sylvie V1F 01:16:46 3 L'ORÉAL
134 LERAT/LERAT Isabelle/Philippe V1M 01:16:46 18 AMICALE HÉRAULT 3
135 NAUD/MENICHETTI Cécile/Christophe SM 01:16:57 24 COEUR DE SPORTIFS
136 BERGÉ/BERGÉ J-Claude/A-Marie V2M 01:17:08 6 LES MOUTONS
137 FUXA/AZAÎS Michèle/Antoine JM 01:17:11 1 AFUX
138 NAUTE/BESSON Eric/J.Frédéric SH 01:17:13 38 LES GALGOS
139 LIBOUREL/SIRVENT Gilles/Martine V1M 01:17:23 19 LES VALENTINS
140 DUBOST/FELIX eric/Christine SM 01:17:27 25 LES JAMBES DE BOIS
141 HOLZWARTH/CHRIST Brigitte/M.Claude V1F 01:17:29 4 SANOFI 14
142 HEBERT/LEBALLEUR Elise/Jerome SM 01:17:54 26 SANOFI 2
143 MAHÉ/RUDENT Bruno/Sophie V1M 01:18:00 20 CŒURS D'ARTISTES
144 FERREIRA/MATHIEU Juan/Stéphanie SM 01:18:03 27 TA BELLE FAMILLE
145 JIMENEZ/CLARAMUND Francisco/Juan V2H 01:18:09 8 LOS CATALANES
146 CASTAGNIER/CASTAGNIER Sylvia/Serge V1M 01:18:13 21 SOUVIGNARGUES
147 LETESSIER/FARGES André/J,Paul V2H 01:18:17 9 TROMPETTE ET CONFETTIS
148 DIVITA/MORRIS Gilles/M.Catherine SM 01:18:19 28 VITAMINE
149 SALZMANN/SIGNÈS Liliane/Yves V2M 01:18:25 7 SALSI
150 GINER/DUPUY Yolande/Dominique V2M 01:18:27 8 SANOFI 13/SÉGO ET SARKO
151 TOURREL/ZIMMER Franck/Markus SH 01:18:33 39 SANOFI 7
152 BOUAH KAMON/CONVERSANO Florence/Yolande V1F 01:18:40 5 LES GARIGUETTES
153 ARNAUD-VILLET/DEYDIER Véronique/Olivier SM 01:18:43 29 LES SARCELLES
154 LOVICHI/AUSSILLOUX J.Marie/Charles V3H 01:18:46 6 BON ANNIVERSAIRE
155 CANET/FLORIS Michel/J.Pierre V1H 01:18:47 31 CAFLO
156 AMANS/RETHMEYER Daniel/Otto V1H 01:18:51 32 LES JEUNES
157 GASTEUIL/BROT Jocelyne/Christine V1F 01:18:53 6 LE GANG DES COUETTES
158 AUDIBERT/PIVETEAU Marie-Jo/Henri V2M 01:18:57 9 LES MOLLETS PÉTILLANTS
159 AZÈMA/MARIANI Florence/Pascal SM 01:18:59 30 MARIANI
160 SOW/NAZ Ibrahim/M.Anne V1M 01:19:05 22 COEUR DE SAGES
161 CHARRAS/FRADERA Catherine/Miguel V1M 01:19:05 23 AMISTAD CATALANA
162 BROS/GASTEUIL Christian/Philippe V2H 01:19:09 10 LES 2 VINS
163 DENIS/OUVRIER Isabelle/Dominique SF 01:19:14 5 BOB & P'TIT JOUEUR
164 LAZARUS/MOULIN Christopher/Clément JUH 01:19:22 1 CHU 3
165 PASSAGA/LESTUN J.Pierre/Robert V1H 01:19:43 33 TROUBADOURS
166 SUBLEMONTIER/ANTIPHON Roland/Jean Félix SH 01:19:49 40 ROLIX
167 RAVAUX/LEBEAU Philippe/Céline SM 01:20:41 31 LES POULETS
168 CARMONA/FERRIGNO Nathalie/Valérie V1F 01:21:19 7 LES VAMPS
169 MANNE/SAVOIE M.Pierre/Remy V1M 01:21:27 25 LES PERRUCHES
170 REYNES/REYNES Roger/Ching yu V1M 01:21:27 24 LES LIBELLULES
171 CERDAN/DELMAS Marcel/Nadia V1M 01:21:39 26 MARNA
172 ROUAUD/FERLIN Paulette/Pierre V1M 01:21:44 27 SANS SOUCI
173 DOAT/GOUDARD Michèle/Maryse V3F 01:21:51 1 LES TROTINETTES
174 CÔTE/BEAUD Michèle/Frédéric V2M 01:21:54 10 BELLE CÔTE
175 DELAUNE/PAPOZ Marie-Laure/Olivier SM 01:22:05 32 CAPUCINE & ROMARIN
176 PORTALES/BERNADAS Pierre/Progres V1H 01:22:22 34 PIEDS PLATS
177 GIRMA/HELLEC Myriam/Christophe V1M 01:22:28 28 GABATCHES 2
178 MONTANÉ/VALAT J.Pierre/Claude V2H 01:23:04 11 LES MOBYLETTES
179 MANDRAY/STORME Martine/Christine V1F 01:23:06 8 SANOFI 4
180 MESSINE/D'HELIE Thierry/Christophe V1H 01:23:07 35 MES D'HEL
181 GUILLON/PRIOR Serge/Philippe V1H 01:23:08 36 LES MOETTES RIEUSES
182 MOY/CURIUS Thierry/Patrice SH 01:23:21 41 MOY-PATOU
183 ROUJEAN/BELLOC Fabien/Cathy SM 01:23:31 33 LES TORTUES
184 RAMBOUR/LANDA Frédérique/Valérie SF 01:23:51 6 PAS DE DEUX
185 TAURINES/PARACHE Veronique/Michel V1M 01:23:56 29 LES MINIMOYS
186 CAMUS/ CAMUS Thierry/Isabelle V1M 01:24:06 30 LES KAM'S
187 LOBO/LEPART Hervé/Thierry V1H 01:24:24 37 LES 2 L
188 GERARDIN/DUSSEAU Monique/J-Michel V3M 01:24:28 1 1DIEN VO MIEU KE 2 TU LORA
189 BINET/PARIS Oliviers/Patrick SH 01:24:34 42 LES OUZOS
190 LELARGE/LELARGE Josiane/Hervé V1M 01:24:43 31 FAMILY  GRRHJ
191 SCHOENENBERGER/CABASSOT Martine/André V2M 01:24:55 11 SOUS LE SOLEIL
192 PAGES/FESQUET Cathy/Régis SM 01:24:55 34 AMICALE HÉRAULT 2
193 LAROQUETTE/LAROQUETTE J.Pierre/Murielle V1M 01:25:01 32 LES PAPILLONS
194 LENAIN/BOREIL Olivier/Carole SM 01:25:27 35 ELS VENTRE A POTA
195 DELANNOY/DELANNOY Michel/Bernadette V3M 01:25:29 2 LES DE DELANNOY
196 ROBERT/THEY Mathieu/Patrick V1H 01:25:35 38 SPEED COOL
197 BENZAQUEN/NOTO Caroline/Frédérique SF 01:25:44 7 LES BOLIDEUX
198 SORRIBES/MOSCA Christine/Bernard SM 01:26:41 36 VALERGUOIS
199 CHEVET/BEGHIN Christine/Nathalie V1F 01:26:55 9 LES NANAS
200 MELONI/MEYNARD Bernard/Laurent SH 01:26:57 43 JEFLÉO
201 BEAUVERGER/MICHEL Fiona/Laurence EF 01:27:11 1 LES FILLES DUKAN
202 MELET/TESSIER J.Jacques/Monique V2M 01:27:43 12 LES BOUROUGNES
203 MONTANÉ/VALAT Evelyne/Béatrice V1F 01:27:50 10 LES TROTTINEUSES
204 VERNHET/VERNHET Claude/Martine V1M 01:28:13 33 SANOFI 11/LOS CARTEROS
205 IGLESIAS-THIEU/BINET Laurence/Valérie SF 01:28:15 8 LES PIPELETTES
206 JOURDAN/ANFOUSSI Stephane/alex SH 01:28:19 44 LES CLOWS TONIQUE
207 THEY/HESS Florence/Martine V1F 01:28:53 11 LES INTERNAUTES
208 FOURNIER/FOURNIER Sébastien/Guylaine SM 01:29:58 37 GUYSEB
209 FRIEDLANDER/MAZENOD Monique/Eve V1F 01:30:07 12 MAFRIED
210 GUIGNARD/PELEGRIN J.Pierre/Lydie V1M 01:30:14 34 PELEGRIN
211 DOUCINE/GUENEFI Philippe/Fatima V1M 01:30:18 35 SOLEDAD
212 SANCHEZ/BOUDON François/Solange SM 01:30:22 38 CANDILLARGUES
213 RODRIGUEZ/VERNHETTES Antonio/Delphine SM 01:31:08 39 LES AVEYRONNAIS
214 GALTIER/VALLÉE Florence/Monique V1F 01:31:21 13 LES COPINES
215 PAUVERT/CLOUTET Evelyne/Heléne SF 01:31:37 9 PAUCLOU
216 JURADO/LAPORTE Monique/Isabelle V1F 01:31:39 14 LES TORTUES
217 PRABONNEAU/DELALONDE Dominique/Bertrand V1H 01:31:46 39 LES LIONS DE L'OR
218 LAFON/PERILLON Claire/Karine SF 01:31:49 10 SANOFI 12
219 ANDRÉ/RIVÈRE Max/René V2H 01:31:50 12 LES BAROUDEURS
220 CIREDDU/SABATIÈ M.Thèrèse/Agnès SF 01:31:51 11 LES BIDULES
221 SERRE/CASANOVA Béatrix/Geneviève V1F 01:32:02 15 RECHERCHES DÉSESPEREMENT
222 MANNEHEUT/THUILLIER Agnès/Isabelle SF 01:32:35 12 DRÔLES DE DAMES
223 NAUDY/BOULET Muriel/Pascale SF 01:34:20 13 LES CAILLES DE L'ÉTANG
224 TARDIEU/MENGUY Philippe/Isabelle V1M 01:34:34 36 LES PLANEURS
225 LABATUT/KROL Josiane/Sylvie V1F 01:34:55 16 LE DUO DE CHOC
226 BATLAJ/AUSSILLOUX Monique/M.Thérése V2F 01:34:56 1 VERS LE VIADUC
227 LEPLUS/LEPLUS Gabriel/Geneviève V3M 01:35:03 3 LES SIXTIES
228 OULHEN/DELAMARRE Karine/Delphine SF 01:35:14 14 118 ET 218
229 DUSSEAU/FARGUES Claudie/Claudie V1F 01:35:52 17 PETITS BAIGNEURS
230 NICOT/CHADI François/Mickaêl SH 01:36:23 45 CHU 2
231 GAUBERT/FAGES Claude/Dominique V1M 01:38:27 37 LES TOURISTES
232 BACCI/CLAVEL Richard/Florence SM 01:38:56 40 LE LIÈVRE ET LA TORTUE
233 IDZIKOWSKI/ZAROUKIAN Corine/Emmanuelle SF 01:38:59 15 LES COMÈTES
234 PAU/GIRARD J.Pierre/Aimé V3H 01:40:45 7 LES VIEILLES POMPES
235 CHETAIL/SCHNELL Bruno/Nicolas HAN 01:42:42 1 NICO ET NONO
236 DELACOUR/CAUSSE Béatrice/Anne SF 01:42:43 16 LES POUSSINETTES
237 DOUARCHE/VENTURE Betty/Luc SM 01:43:00 41 TEAM FAVAS 1
238 RESSEGUIER/PY Corine/Alexandre SM 01:44:03 42 PIES
239 LIM/DAVAL SunThé/Noêl V4H 01:53:24 1 LES ANCIENS
240 CARLES/SLEPOUCHKINE Pierre/Olivier V1H 01:56:00 40 CŒURS DE LA FAIM
241 FISHER/DIAZ Gilda/Vincent V2M 01:57:29 13 LA BELLE ET LA BÊTE
242 BIRAUD/CHENIVESSE Michel/Xavier V1H 02:13:14 41 GASTON
243 FOUCAULT/ROY Josiane/Catherine SF 02:31:07 17 LA MARCHE DU CŒUR